*Games
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Season: Series: Club: Date: -
WeekTeamFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
47/19ABC Lapuala 23.11.19 13:00 Lapuan urheilutalo, LapuaDetails
BSalon Toverit
11/20AHBC Emeritusla 14.03.20 16:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuDetails
BBC Sisu
11/20ASalon Toveritla 14.03.20 18:15 Urheilutalo, SaloDetails
BBC Lapua
11/20AHBC Currentusla 14.03.20 18:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuDetails
BKorihait 2
12/20ABC Sisuto 19.03.20 19:45 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriDetails
BHBC Currentus
13/20AKorihait 2ti 24.03.20 20:30 Uusikaupunki Areena, UusikaupunkiDetails
BBC Sisu
13/20ALieto-Korisla 28.03.20 14:30 Lietohalli, LietoDetails
BBC Lapua
13/20ANaantalin Koripalloilijatla 28.03.20 15:30 Maijamäen liikuntahalli, NaantaliDetails
BVaasan Salama
13/20AHBC Currentusla 28.03.20 15:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuDetails
BSalon Toverit
7/20AAhjolape 14.02.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereDetails
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
8/20ARoosterspe 21.02.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaDetails
BRahola
10/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 07.03.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BMorbid Basket
11/20AMorbid Basketma 09.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BMorbid University
11/20AAhjolape 13.03.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereDetails
BRahola
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BRoosters
12/20AMorbid Universityma 16.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BPirkkalan Viri
12/20ARaholato 19.03.20 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BMorbid Basket
12/20ARoosterspe 20.03.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaDetails
BAhjola
12/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 21.03.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BOpetuslapset
13/20AMorbid Basketma 23.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BRoosters
13/20APirkkalan Virima 23.03.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaDetails
BRahola
13/20AAhjolape 27.03.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
13/20AOpetuslapsetla 28.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BMorbid University
14/20AMorbid Universityma 30.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
14/20ARaholato 02.04.20 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BOpetuslapset
14/20ARoosterspe 03.04.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaDetails
BPirkkalan Viri
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 12:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BMorbid Basket
4/20AMorbid All-Starsla 25.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
4/20AHaka-Basketsu 26.01.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BBC Sisu II
7/20AMorbid All-Starsla 15.02.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BBC Sisu II
11/20ABC Sisu IIti 10.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriDetails
BNokianvirta Warriors
11/20AYPasu 15.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviDetails
BMorbid All-Stars
11/20AHaka-Basketsu 15.03.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BLost Boys
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BOpetuslapset II
12/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 17.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereDetails
BYPa
12/20ANakkelijatke 18.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröDetails
BMorbid All-Stars
12/20ARahkuke 18.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
12/20ALost Boyssu 22.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BKoritehdas
12/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 22.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BBC Sisu II
13/20ABC Sisu IIti 24.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriDetails
BRahku
13/20AKoritehdasma 23.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BNokianvirta Warriors
13/20AHaka-Basketti 24.03.20 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BOpetuslapset II
13/20AMorbid All-Starsla 28.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BLost Boys
13/20AYPasu 29.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviDetails
BNakkelijat
13/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 29.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
14/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 30.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaDetails
BMorbid All-Stars
14/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 31.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereDetails
BBC Sisu II
14/20ARahkuke 01.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BHaka-Basket
14/20ALost Boyssu 05.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BNakkelijat
14/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 05.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BKoritehdas
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 8