Sivuston toiminnassa voi esiintyä tällä hetkellä paikoin vakaviakin ongelmia johtuen ohjelmistojen päivityksestä. Ylläpito pyrkii korjaamaan tilanteen mahdollisimman pian.



Banner
Series
2014-2015, Division III

Date
29.10.2014 20:15
Location
Hervannan Ammattikoulu, Tampere
Referees
Aho Jyrki, Kivinen Antti
Points
  Points 
Morbid BasketRahku
#PlayerPosSPfQ1Q2Q3Q4P
23Tamminen Olli[card]G,F[x]3647320
7Valkonen Sami[card]G[x]1615113
51Hukkanen Ollimatti[card]F[x]1642-12
4Syväoja Jussi[card]G[x]1336-12
21Järvinen Hannu[card]C[x]-22-59
44Pekkala Pasi[card]F[ ]22--68
30Setälä Eero[card]G[ ]----33
5Toivonen Juha[card]G,F[ ]3-2--2
40Setälä Matias[card]G[ ]------
#PlayerPosSPfQ1Q2Q3Q4P
5Rintala Jussi[card]F[x]26231324
4Mettänen Olli[card]G[x]1222612
23Klemetti Janne[x]2242-8
32Jussila Tero[card][ ]5-3-36
14Vienola Timo[card]G[ ]-3-2-5
10Merilahti JuhoG[ ]-3---3
6Penttilä Erkko[card]F[x]23---3
33Ikonen Onni[card][ ]2-----
13Kaunisto Jaakko[x]2-----
Point profile
  Point profile 
Morbid BasketRahku
#PlayerPosPPpS1P2P3P
23Tamminen Olli[card]G,F2025%262
7Valkonen Sami[card]G1316%322
51Hukkanen Ollimatti[card]F1215%-6-
4Syväoja Jussi[card]G1215%331
21Järvinen Hannu[card]C911%14-
44Pekkala Pasi[card]F810%121
30Setälä Eero[card]G34%--1
5Toivonen Juha[card]G,F23%2--
40Setälä Matias[card]G--%---
#PlayerPosPPpS1P2P3P
5Rintala Jussi[card]F2439%145
4Mettänen Olli[card]G1220%222
23Klemetti Janne813%-4-
32Jussila Tero[card]610%111
14Vienola Timo[card]G58%-11
10Merilahti JuhoG35%11-
6Penttilä Erkko[card]F35%--1
33Ikonen Onni[card]--%---
13Kaunisto Jaakko--%---
Point Stats
  Stats 
1P2P3P
TeamM/A1P%PpSMPPpSMPPpS
Morbid Basket12/1963 %15 %234658 %72127 %
Rahku5/1050 %8 %132643 %103049 %
Percentage of made points
Percentage of made baskets
Starters vs SubstitutesCountPointsPpSPpgFpgHeight
Morbid Basket
Starters56684 %131190 cm
Substitutes41316 %3.21.2184 cm
Rahku
Starters54777 %92188 cm
Substitutes41423 %3.51.8
Records
  Records in game 
Morbid BasketRahku
Points20 pTamminen Olli [card]
24 pRintala Jussi [card]
Free throws3Syväoja Jussi [card]
Valkonen Sami [card]
2Mettänen Olli [card]
2 Point baskets6Hukkanen Ollimatti [card]
Tamminen Olli [card]
4Klemetti Janne
Rintala Jussi [card]
3 Point baskets2Tamminen Olli [card]
Valkonen Sami [card]
5Rintala Jussi [card]
Personal fouls3Tamminen Olli [card]
Toivonen Juha [card]
5Jussila Tero [card]
  Team records broke in the game 
Morbid BasketRahku
Season (2014-2015)
  • Most three point field goals in a game (touch record)
    Record: 10 x 3P

  Club records broke in the game 
Morbid BasketRaholan Pyrkivä
Season (2014-2015)
  • Most three point field goals in a game (touch record)
    Record: 10 x 3P

  Player records broke in the game 
Morbid BasketRahku
Tamminen Olli [card]
All, GP:48
  • Most points in a game (touch record)
    Record: 20 P
  • Most free throws made in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 1P (Quarter:2)
Season, 2014-2015, GP:17
  • Most three point field goals in a game (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 3P

Hukkanen Ollimatti [card]
Season, 2014-2015, GP:10
  • Most field goals made in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 3 x 2P (Quarter:1)

Syväoja Jussi [card]
Season, 2014-2015, GP:19
  • Most free throws made in a game (touch record)
    Record: 3 x 1P
  • Most free throws made in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 1P (Quarter:3)

Pekkala Pasi [card]
Season, 2014-2015, GP:18
  • Most free throws made in a game (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 1P
  • Most points in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 6P (Quarter:4)
  • Most free throws made in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 1P (Quarter:4)

Toivonen Juha [card]
Season, 2014-2015, GP:10
  • Most free throws made in a game
    new record: 2 x 1P, old record: 1 x 1P
  • Most free throws made in a quarter
    new record: 2 x 1P (Quarter:2), old record: 1 x 1P
Team, Morbid Basket, GP:31
  • Most free throws made in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 1P (Quarter:2)

Rintala Jussi [card]
All, GP:80
  • Most three point field goals in a game (touch record)
    Record: 5 x 3P
  • Most points in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 13P (Quarter:4)
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 3 x 3P (Quarter:4)
Season, 2014-2015, GP:19
  • Most points in a quarter
    new record: 13P (Quarter:4), old record: 10P
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter
    new record: 3 x 3P (Quarter:4), old record: 2 x 3P

Vienola Timo [card]
Season, 2014-2015, GP:18
  • Most three point field goals in a game (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 3P
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 3P (Quarter:1)

Merilahti Juho
Season, 2014-2015, GP:7
  • Most free throws made in a game
    new record: 1 x 1P, old record: 0 x 1P
  • Most points in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 3P (Quarter:1)
  • Most free throws made in a quarter
    new record: 1 x 1P (Quarter:1), old record: 0 x 1P
  • Most field goals made in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 2P (Quarter:1)

Penttilä Erkko [card]
Season, 2014-2015, GP:20
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 3P (Quarter:1)

These records include only items with at least four games.

Score dev.
  Score development 
Morbid BasketRahku
  Baskets 
Game History
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Sort: NormalDifferenceTeam ATeam B
DWeekTeamFH1H21P2P3P
III12/15AMorbid Basket8038427239Details
BRahku4618281177
III3/15ARahku76403614198Details
BMorbid Basket8137448267
III44/14AMorbid Basket79413812237Details
BRahku61303151310
III13/14ARahku72343812216Details
BMorbid Basket5616409165
III48/13AMorbid Basket7338359236Details
BRahku6930398207
III11/13ARahku72333910254Details
BMorbid Basket4824245145
III3/13AMorbid Basket6130268195Details
BRahku67292711196
III13/12AMorbid Basket75354015216Details
BRahku7240327283
III4/12ARahku63323114231Details
BMorbid Basket5835235167
III46/11AMorbid Basket82433919245Details
BRahku76393714226
III13/11AMorbid Basket7137348273Details
BRahku5220329117
III2/11ARahku86414582112Details
BMorbid Basket7235375209
III44/10AMorbid Basket5333204175Details
BRahku68383014214
III6/10AMorbid Basket64362815203Details
BRahku763739101810
III48/09ARahku7042289179Details
BMorbid Basket6939309216
III40/09AMorbid Basket72393316196Details
BRahku884642122012
Wa38/06ARahku7433416312Details
BMorbid Basket57273010165
III5/06AMorbid Basket9049416308Details
BRahku73373610217
III43/05ARahku8041399285Details
BMorbid Basket4828204164
Wa40/05ARahku6326377196Details
BMorbid Basket59352418135
III3/05AMorbid Basket74353920214Details
BRahku9151405346
III42/04ARahku75393611264Details
BMorbid Basket65293617184
V8/00ARahola Juniors622933Details
BPuhdas Tahto532924
V46/99APuhdas Tahto652837Details
BRahola Juniors714031
V2/99AMorbid Basket693732Details
BRahola Juniors754629
V42/98ARahola Juniors512526Details
BMorbid Basket462125