*Ottelut
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Kausi: Sarja: Seura: Päivä: -
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
39/18ATP-Ula 29.09.18 09:50 Kuljun koulu, LempääläTiedot
BBanzai! Morbid
39/18AViritysla 29.09.18 10:55 Kuljun koulu, LempääläTiedot
BUK-K
39/18AKori-Hukatla 29.09.18 12:00 Kuljun koulu, LempääläTiedot
BSpartans
39/18ALinkomiehetla 29.09.18 13:05 Kuljun koulu, LempääläTiedot
BUniverstas
39/18APulteritla 29.09.18 14:10 Kuljun koulu, LempääläTiedot
BJäähdyttelijät
39/18ALaKola 29.09.18 15:15 Kuljun koulu, LempääläTiedot
BKOPS
39/18APYRPAla 29.09.18 16:20 Kuljun koulu, LempääläTiedot
BDonkki
39/18AAikalisäla 29.09.18 17:25 Kuljun koulu, LempääläTiedot
BPakkostiili
40/18AUra Redsquadto 04.10.18 20:30 Littoisten monitoimitalo, KaarinaTiedot
BRaiPS
40/18ALieto-Korisla 06.10.18 14:30 Lietohalli, LietoTiedot
BNamika Turku
40/18AHBC Emeritusla 06.10.18 16:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BHBC Currentus
40/18ABC Sisusu 07.10.18 15:30 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BVaasan Salama
40/18AYMCA Tampere Tiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
40/18ARoosters Tiedot
BMorbid Basket
40/18APirkkalan Viri Tiedot
BOpetuslapset
40/18AAhjolake 03.10.18 17:30 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BFoKoPo Akatemia
40/18ARaholake 03.10.18 20:50 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
40/18AKoriorit Tiedot
BYPa
40/18AKoritehdas Tiedot
BTampereen NMKY II
40/18AHaka-Basket Tiedot
BViiVi
40/18AMorbid All-Stars Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
40/18ANakkelijatke 03.10.18 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BRahku
40/18ABC Sisu IIsu 07.10.18 13:30 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BERP Basket Club
40/18AOpetuslapset IIsu 07.10.18 16:30 Namikan sali, TampereTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
41/18AVaasan Salama Tiedot
BNamika Turku
41/18ARaiPS Tiedot
BHBC Currentus
41/18ABC Sisu Tiedot
BKorihait 2
41/18AKorihait 2ke 10.10.18 19:00 Uusikaupunki 400 Areena, UusikaupunkiTiedot
BBC Sisu
41/18AKorihait 2la 13.10.18 15:00 Uusikaupunki 400 Areena, UusikaupunkiTiedot
BBC Lapua
41/18ASalon Toveritsu 14.10.18 14:15 Urheilutalo, SaloTiedot
BHBC Emeritus
41/18AUra Redsquadsu 14.10.18 18:00 Hovirinnan koulu, KaarinaTiedot
BLieto-Koris
41/18AFoKoPo Akatemia Tiedot
BYMCA Tampere
41/18AOpetuslapset Namikan sali, TampereTiedot
BRahola
41/18APälkäneen Luja-Lukko Tiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
41/18AMorbid Basketma 08.10.18 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
41/18ANokianvirta Warriorsma 08.10.18 20:30 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BRoosters
41/18ATampereen NMKY II Tiedot
BNakkelijat
41/18AYPa Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BKoritehdas
41/18AERP Basket Club Tiedot
BHaka-Basket
41/18AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 09.10.18 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
41/18ARahkuti 09.10.18 20:50 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
41/18ABC Sisu IIke 10.10.18 20:15 Porin suomalainen yhteislyseo, PoriTiedot
BKoriorit
41/18AViiVila 13.10.18 17:15 Palloiluhalli, ViialaTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
42/18ANamika Turku Tiedot
BRaiPS
42/18AHBC Emeritusla 20.10.18 14:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BUra Redsquad
42/18ALieto-Korisla 20.10.18 14:30 Lietohalli, LietoTiedot
BBC Sisu
42/18AHBC Currentusla 20.10.18 16:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BSalon Toverit
42/18ABC Lapuasu 21.10.18 13:00 Lapuan urheilutalo, LapuaTiedot
BVaasan Salama
43/18ARaiPS Tiedot
BBC Lapua
43/18AKorihait 2ke 24.10.18 19:00 Uusikaupunki 400 Areena, UusikaupunkiTiedot
BLieto-Koris
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 7