*Ottelut
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Kausi: Sarja: Seura: Päivä: -
Vko Maanantai Tiistai Keskiviikko Torstai Perjantai Lauantai Sunnuntai  
18/39
24.09.18
25.09.18
26.09.18
27.09.18
28.09.18
29.09.18
Aikalisä 62Pakkostiili 60
Tiedot
30.09.18
 
18/40
01.10.18
02.10.18
Koritehdas 65Tampereen NMKY II 63
Tiedot
03.10.18
Rahola 79Nokianvirta Warriors 76
Tiedot
04.10.18
05.10.18
06.10.18
Pirkkalan Viri 65Opetuslapset 67
Tiedot
07.10.18
BC Sisu 67Vaasan Salama 63
Tiedot
 
18/41
08.10.18
09.10.18
10.10.18
11.10.18
12.10.18
13.10.18
14.10.18
Ura Redsquad 72Lieto-Koris 75
Tiedot
 
18/42
15.10.18
16.10.18
17.10.18
FoKoPo Akatemia 74Morbid Basket 75
Tiedot
18.10.18
19.10.18
20.10.18
Pulterit 41Linkomiehet 39
Tiedot
Namika Turku 89RaiPS 92
Tiedot
HBC Emeritus 81Ura Redsquad 79
Tiedot
KOPS 64Banzai! Morbid 65
Tiedot
21.10.18
 
18/43
22.10.18
23.10.18
24.10.18
25.10.18
26.10.18
27.10.18
28.10.18
Koriorit 58Haka-Basket 56
Tiedot
 
18/44
29.10.18
Tampereen NMKY II 60Vehmaisten Urheilijat 63
Tiedot
30.10.18
31.10.18
01.11.18
02.11.18
03.11.18
Jäähdyttelijät 60Universtas 62
Tiedot
04.11.18
Namika Turku 74Ura Redsquad 73
Tiedot
 
18/45
05.11.18
06.11.18
07.11.18
Korihait 2 88HBC Currentus 86
Tiedot
08.11.18
09.11.18
10.11.18
Mahti 68Aikalisä 71
Tiedot
11.11.18
 
18/46
12.11.18
13.11.18
ERP Basket Club 68Vehmaisten Urheilijat 71
Tiedot
14.11.18
Rahola 73Roosters 77
Tiedot
15.11.18
16.11.18
17.11.18
Mahti 59KOPS 57
Tiedot
18.11.18
 
18/47
19.11.18
20.11.18
21.11.18
22.11.18
23.11.18
24.11.18
Pulterit 67Aikalisä 65
Tiedot
25.11.18
RaiPS 79BC Sisu 76
Tiedot
Tampereen NMKY II 67Koriorit 69
Tiedot
 
18/48
26.11.18
27.11.18
ERP Basket Club 70YPa 69
Tiedot
28.11.18
29.11.18
30.11.18
01.12.18
Pirkkalan Viri 83Morbid Basket 81
Tiedot
02.12.18
HBC Currentus 107Vaasan Salama 110
Tiedot
 
18/49
03.12.18
04.12.18
Opetuslapset 55YMCA Tampere 57
Tiedot
05.12.18
06.12.18
07.12.18
08.12.18
Salon Toverit 105Korihait 2 102
Tiedot
Opetuslapset 74Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 78
Tiedot
Linkomiehet 40UK-K 42
Tiedot
09.12.18
 
18/50
10.12.18
11.12.18
12.12.18
FoKoPo Akatemia 111Ahjola 113
Tiedot
13.12.18
14.12.18
15.12.18
16.12.18
Lieto-Koris 73Vaasan Salama 70
Tiedot
 
19/1
31.12.18
01.01.19
02.01.19
03.01.19
04.01.19
05.01.19
Pulterit 53Banzai! Morbid 54
Tiedot
06.01.19
 
19/2
07.01.19
08.01.19
09.01.19
10.01.19
11.01.19
12.01.19
ViiVi 63Nakkelijat 65
Tiedot
Morbid All-Stars 90YPa 92
Tiedot
13.01.19
Vaasan Salama 76BC Sisu 75
Tiedot
 
19/3
14.01.19
Nokianvirta Warriors 89Ahjola 87
Tiedot
15.01.19
16.01.19
17.01.19
18.01.19
19.01.19
20.01.19
Namika Turku 64Vaasan Salama 65
Tiedot
 
19/4
21.01.19
22.01.19
23.01.19
24.01.19
25.01.19
26.01.19
YMCA Tampere 77Morbid Basket 80
Tiedot
27.01.19
 
19/7
11.02.19
12.02.19
13.02.19
14.02.19
15.02.19
16.02.19
Namika Turku 70BC Sisu 67
Tiedot
TP-U 56Pulterit 57
Tiedot
HBC Emeritus 86Lieto-Koris 87
Tiedot
Universtas 57UK-K 60
Tiedot
17.02.19
 
19/8
18.02.19
19.02.19
20.02.19
Rahola 81Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 78
Tiedot
21.02.19
22.02.19
23.02.19
24.02.19
 
19/9
25.02.19
26.02.19
27.02.19
28.02.19
01.03.19
02.03.19
YMCA Tampere 73Roosters 74
Tiedot
03.03.19
 
19/11
11.03.19
12.03.19
13.03.19
14.03.19
15.03.19
16.03.19
BC Lapua 76Namika Turku 77
Tiedot
17.03.19
 
19/12
18.03.19
19.03.19
20.03.19
21.03.19
22.03.19
23.03.19
UK-K 42Kori-Hukat 43
Tiedot
Mahti 76Spartans 73
Tiedot
24.03.19
 
19/13
25.03.19
26.03.19
27.03.19
28.03.19
29.03.19
30.03.19
31.03.19
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 75Opetuslapset 72
Tiedot
Opetuslapset II 77Morbid All-Stars 74
Tiedot
 
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 10